Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

The Collection

The complete world of Marina Anouilh, gathered in one place. Silk, linen, cotton, wool and yak — each fabric chosen for the way it carries light and time. Pieces are developed in-house and crafted across a network of trusted ateliers mainly based in Europe, where handcraft remains the rule rather than the exception. The collection moves with the seasons but resists their churn: silhouettes are generous, palettes are restrained, finishings are slow.

Inside you will find dresses for ceremony and for breakfast, jackets for the mountain and for the gallery, accessories that travel. It is a wardrobe built around the philosophy of bohemian chic — eclectic, intuitive, never loud. Browse by category or follow the brand's eye through curated capsules.

Sort by

Marina Anouilh Tiana Almond Raffia Bag in almond raffia bag
Tiana Almond Raffia Bag Sale priceCHF 140.00
Marina Anouilh Tiana Chestnut Raffia Bag in chestnut raffia bag
Tiana Chestnut Raffia Bag Sale priceCHF 140.00
Marina Anouilh Tiana Natural Raffia Bag in natural raffia bag
Tiana Natural Raffia Bag Sale priceCHF 140.00
Marina Anouilh Flabelus x Marina Linen Grey Green Slipper in green and grey linen slipper
Marina Anouilh Flabelus x Marina Linen Indigo Slipper in indigo cotton slipper
Save CHF 195.00Marina Anouilh Military Jacket Chevrons Kaki in kaki cotton straight cut jacket
Military Jacket Chevrons Kaki Sale priceCHF 195.00 Regular priceCHF 390.00
Marrakesh Herringbone Cotton Jacket Beige - Marina Anouilh
Marrakesh Herringbone Cotton Jacket Tobacco - Marina Anouilh
Marrakesh Herringbone Cotton Jacket Teal - Marina Anouilh
Souffle Tibetan Shawl
Souffle Tibetan Shawl Sale priceCHF 420.00
Colour
St. Tropez Print Shawl
St. Tropez Print Shawl Sale priceCHF 420.00
Colour
St. Tropez Stripes Shawl
St. Tropez Stripes Shawl Sale priceCHF 420.00
Colour
Sequin Pouch Magic Mushroom XL
Sequin Pouch Magic Mushroom XL Sale priceCHF 250.00
Sequin Pouch Insect Turquoise XL
Sequin Pouch Insect Turquoise XL Sale priceCHF 250.00
Sequin Pouch Insect Pink XL
Sequin Pouch Insect Pink XL Sale priceCHF 250.00
Patty Silk Dress Marble Capu Jade Cream
Petali Orange Linen Dress
Petali Orange Linen Dress Sale priceCHF 480.00
Lotus Silk Dress Turquoise - Stella Neck
Bamyan Lola Jacket Hemp X Marina
Bamyan Lola Jacket Hemp X Marina Sale priceCHF 2,150.00
Carla Silk Jacket
Carla Silk Jacket Sale priceCHF 590.00
Save CHF 110.00Marbella Mint Hat
Marbella Mint Hat Sale priceCHF 110.00 Regular priceCHF 220.00
Sold outSave CHF 110.00Marbella Natural Hat With Beige Ribbon
Marbella Natural Hat With Beige Ribbon Sale priceCHF 110.00 Regular priceCHF 220.00
Natalia Cotton Voile Dalia Kaftan
Natalia Cotton Voile Dalia Kaftan Sale priceCHF 520.00
Natalia Cotton Voile Palma Kaftan
Natalia Cotton Voile Palma Kaftan Sale priceCHF 520.00
Sold outSave CHF 465.00Gstaad Vest Tartan Brick
Gstaad Vest Tartan Brick Sale priceCHF 465.00 Regular priceCHF 930.00
Save CHF 225.00Gstaad Coat Doris Tweed Blue
Gstaad Coat Doris Tweed Blue Sale priceCHF 225.00 Regular priceCHF 450.00
Save CHF 225.00New Gaby Shirt Doris Tweed Blue
New Gaby Shirt Doris Tweed Blue Sale priceCHF 225.00 Regular priceCHF 450.00
Save CHF 225.00New Gaby Shirt Doris Tweed Green
New Gaby Shirt Doris Tweed Green Sale priceCHF 225.00 Regular priceCHF 450.00
Irene Velvet Skirt Emerald
Irene Velvet Skirt Emerald Sale priceCHF 780.00
Irene Velvet Skirt Navy Blue
Irene Velvet Skirt Navy Blue Sale priceCHF 780.00
Camryn Velvet Dress Moss
Camryn Velvet Dress Moss Sale priceCHF 850.00
Save CHF 145.00Marina Anouilh Gaby Square Cotton Shirt Dark Green in green cotton shirt
Gaby Square Cotton Shirt Dark Green Sale priceCHF 145.00 Regular priceCHF 290.00
Luce Velvet Jacket Blue with Silk Blue Border
Luce Velvet Jacket Brown with Silk Brown Borders
Twilight Velvet Kimono Navy Blue
Twilight Velvet Kimono Navy Blue Sale priceCHF 590.00
Luisa Velvet Pants Black
Luisa Velvet Pants Black Sale priceCHF 400.00
Luisa Velvet Pants Moss
Luisa Velvet Pants Moss Sale priceCHF 400.00
Luisa Velvet Pants Bordeaux
Luisa Velvet Pants Bordeaux Sale priceCHF 400.00
Luisa Velvet Pants Navy
Luisa Velvet Pants Navy Sale priceCHF 400.00
Marrakesh Velvet Jacket Black On Black
Lara Velvet Shirt Emerald
Lara Velvet Shirt Emerald Sale priceCHF 430.00
Shakespeare White Shirt
Shakespeare White Shirt Sale priceCHF 220.00
Oriana Orchid Velvet Shirt Fuxia Bordeaux
Oriana Orchid Velvet Shirt Moss Eggplant
Paris Luu Velvet Silk Top Bottle Green
Paris Luu Velvet Silk Top Navy Blue
Flabelus x Marina Velvet Tangerine Slipper
Flabelus x Marina Velvet Blue Slippers